Osztályok

2018/19-as tanév tanulói

OsztályokTanulók

1. a


23 fő


Of.: Gondol Gyuláné

Balogh Daesi Aranka
Balogh Nikolett
Balogh Sándor
Beck Zétény
Bíró Fruzsina
Csillik Vanda
Dardos Renátó Richárd
Halász Máté Benjámin
Horváth Jázmin Liliána
Kis Renátó
Kriston Mária Magdolna
Lakatos Szelina Stella
Larázsdi Lídia Dorottya
Menougong Johan Saintclair
Misley Levente Attila
Nagy Krisztián
Nagy Mária Ildikó
Ocsenás Annabella Jozefina
Szlajkó Zsombor
Szepesi Ketrin Ildikó
Szukenyik Balázs Brendon
Tamás Patrik
Tóth Kinga Ramóna

1. b


25 fő


Of.: Szepesiné Hegyközi Erzsébet

Balogh Zsaklin
Balogh Zsejke
Bánhegyi Kende
Barsi Petra
Bozik Márkó Béla
Buri Szebasztián
Deák Máté
Emődi Ajnácska
Horváth Márió
Horváth Norbert
Kaló Kitti
Kisiczki Lóránt
Kolompár Bianka Laura
Lakatos Ádám
Majoros Petra
Matyi Kevin
Molnár Szelina
Ocsenás Viktória Gréta
Sebestyén Áron
Silei Vivien Szandra
Székely Viktória
Telek Szabina
Vafnócki Vince
Varga Hanga
Velti Vivien

2. a


14 fő


Of.: Pecsétné Répás Andrea

Barna Barbara
Borza Ádám
Bozik Milán Barnabás
Bunda Gergő
Csendi Letícia
Csongrádi Anita
Kálló Aida
Kriston Szabolcs Nándor
Lakatos Lilien Napsugár
Lazsádi Blanka Anna
Maczó János
Medve Dávid
Mihály Balázs
Moczó Kiara Amanda
Pankó Viktor Kornél

2. b


15 fő


Of.: Radicsné Jordán Erika

Antal Szilárd Levente
Csapó Levente
Emődi Angelika
Gál Krisztián Pál
Káplár Boglárka
Kiss Bence
Mócz Mirjam Inez
Molnár Anna Éva
Nagymáté Dominik
Rácz Blanka
Rézműves Antónió
Semes-Bogya Bianka
Varga Lili Nóra
Vas Dominik Tibor

3. a


17 fő


Of.: Dánfalviné Bata Mónika

Balogh Ágoston
Beck Boglárka
Beck Zalán
Berta Zalán
Boros János Bence
Dudás Rita
Görzsöny Hanna
Jakab Adél
Juhász Jázmin
Menougong Jázmin Tessa
Morvai Réka
Nagy Barbara
Ónodi Márk István
Rakovszki Dominik
Szajkó Bence
Torma Dorka
Vajas Dávid

3. b


15 fő


Of.: Zsarnayné Hevesi Ildikó

Antal Attila Zalán
Barnóczki Balázs
Csorba Brenda
Demeter Katalin Karolina
Fazekas Marcell
Ináncsi Attila Gábor
Lakatos Titanilla Henrietta
Matyi Dávid Géza
Matyi Tamás
Nagy Félix Ronald
Tóth Janka
Tóth Luca Szabina
Trajter Erik
Várközi Lili Boróka
Zsebesi Sebestyén Béla

4. a


15 fő


Of.: Kassainé Ziman Piroska

Bokros Petra
Csengő Balázs
Éles Gréta Lilla
Kiss Dorottya
Kovács Kitti Boglárka
Lakatos Jázmin Beatrix
Lakatos Judit
Oláh Patrik
Radics Márkó
Simon Joakim
Sulcz Kincső Panna
Sulcz Patrik Ádám
Sütő Doroti
Szűcs Ágnes
Tóth Csenge
Tuba Amina

4. b


11 fő


Of.:Kovács Mariann

Berta Emese Krisztina
Dargai Péter
Lakatos Pál Brendon
Lakatos Teréz Hajnalka
Lazsádi Kerka Lilla
Leskó Réka
Maczó Márk
Marta Csaba
Mudra Máté
Nguyen Levente
Szentes Péter
Sztanev Hanna

5. a


17 fő


Of.:Bakosné Lipusz Petra

Bakaja Alexa Patrícia
Bernáth Dominik
Burinda Linett
Dolhy István Dániel
Gagyi Kiara Anita
Gecse Levente
Gonda Botond
Kapusztik Dániel
Kiss Patrik
Lajhó Patrik János
Lajhó Virgínia Aranka
Morvai Marcell
Nagy Máté Imre
Pusztai Roland
Szabó Gergő Krisztofer
Szlivka Mihály
Szlivka Miklós

5. b


11 fő


Of.:Nagy Mónika

Balog András
Boros Dániel
Buri Sándor
Cserpák Hanna Dorina
Galamb Richárd László
Görzsöny Patrik Krisztián
Horváth Martin Márkó
Kovács Marcell
Matyi Dominik
Pálfi Péter
Pankó Szebasztián Patrik
Papp Dávid

6. a


16 fő


Of.:Baranyai Judit

Bodnár Márk
Borbély Balázs
Csapó Zsolt
Cserpák Nikolasz
Dudás Kende
File Zsófia
Flórián Balázs
Gömöri Tamás Zsolt
Gyöngyösi Loretta
Horváth Hanna
Illés Noémi
Kriston Sándor László
Oláh Kevin
Rohály-Pető Dorka
Szabó Vanda Otília
Végh Zsolt

6. b


13 fő


Of.:Vörösné Ruzsinszky Enikő

Albók Eszter
Benke Balázs
Borsodi Janka Anna
Dargai Dominik
Dargai Elizabet
Fazekas Dominik
Halász Boglárka Viktória
Horváth Dzsenifer Klára
Javorek Péter Ferenc
Lovas Levente Ákos
Münnich Emma
Pocsai Benjámin Sándor
Sárkány Márk

7. a


14 fő


Of.:Baloghné Vancza Gabriella

Balogh Győző József
Ducsai Lívia
Dworák Marcell Máté
Fazekas Fanni
File Katalin
Gonda Vanda
Jakab Botond
Kocsis Botond
Lehoczki Krisztián
Lipták Dorina
Misley Boglárka
Pap Nikolett
Semes-Bogya László Iván
Sztanev Janka

7. b


14 fő


Of.:Veres Zoltán

Bauer Levente
Erdei Dávid
Farkas Enikő
Horváth Szeréna Nikoletta
Kiss Alex
Kleszó Barbara
Lakatos Dominik Dezső
Lellák Petra Vivien
Lerch János
Mélypataki Jázmin Csenge
Moczó Viktória Antónia
Ocsenás András
Pusztai Milán
Tóth Csaba Attila

8. a


14 fő


Of.:Nyilas Izabella

Aranyi Lilla
Demeter Attila Ferenc
Farkas Felícia Brigitta
Halmi Dániel Imre
Kocsis Nikolett
Korpa Anita Lili
Magyari Brigitta
Markovics Áron
Méhész Mátyás
Plesch Vivien
Regős Lázár
Somlyai Luca Dorka
Szabó Gergő Dominik
Váradi Géza Milán

 

2017/18-as tanév tanulói

OsztályokTanulók

1. a


17 fő


Of.: Pecsétné Répás Andrea

Barna Barbara
Borza Ádám
Bozik Milán Barnabás
Bunda Gergő
Csendi Letícia
Cserei Nikolett
Csongrádi Anita
Kálló Aida
Kriston Szabolcs Nándor
Lakatos Lilien Napsugár
Lakatos Szelina Stella
Lazsádi Blanka Anna
Maczó János
Medve Dávid
Mihály Balázs
Moczó Kiara Amanda
Pankó Viktor

1. b


15 fő


Of.: Radicsné Jordán Erika

Antal Szilárd Levente
Csapó Levente
Gál Krisztián Pál
Káplár Boglárka
Kauka Nimród
Kiss Bence
Mócz Mirjam Inez
Molnár Anna Éva
Nagymáté Dominik
Rácz Blanka
Rézműves Antónió
Semes-Bogya Bianka
Varga Jozefa Mirtill
Varga Lili Nóra
Vas Dominik

2. a


19 fő


Of.: Dánfalviné Bata Mónika

Balogh Ágoston
Beck Boglárka
Beck Zalán
Berta Zalán
Boros János Bence
Dudás Rita
Görzsöny Hanna
Jakab Adél
Jakab Zsófia
Juhász Jázmin
Menougong Jázmin Tessa
Morvai Réka
Nagy Barbara
Ónodi Márk
Rakovszki Dominik
Szajkó Bence
Torma Dorka
Török Panna
Vajas Dávid

2. b


15 fő


Of.: Zsarnayné Hevesi Ildikó

Antal Attila Zalán
Barnóczki Balázs
Csorba Brenda
Dávid Rikárdó
Demeter Katalin Karolina
Fazekas Marcell
Ináncsi Attila
Lakatos Titanilla Henrietta
Nagy Félix Roland
Tóth Janka
Tóth Luca Szabina
Trajter Erik
Várközi Lili Boróka
Veres-Szava Boglárka
Zsebesi Sebestyén

3. a


16 fő


Of.: Kassainé Ziman Piroska

Bokros Petra
Csengő Balázs
Éles Gréta Lilla
Kiss Dorottya
Kovács Kitti Boglárka
Lakatos Jázmin Beatrix
Lakatos Judit
Oláh Patrik
Radics Márkó
Simon Joakim
Sulcz Kincső Panna
Sulcz Patrik Ádám
Sütő Doroti
Szűcs Ágnes
Tóth Csenge
Tuba Amina

3. b


12 fő


Of.:Kovács Mariann

Berta Emese Krisztina
Lakatos Pál Brendon
Lakatos Teréz Hajnalka
Lazsádi Kerka
Leskó Réka
Maczó Márk
Marta Csaba
Mudra Máté
Nguyen Levente
Radácsi Bence Botond
Sztanev Hanna
Varga Patrik

4. a


20 fő


Of.:Gondol Gyuláné

Bakaja Alexa Patrícia
Baranyai Bence Ábel
Bernáth Dominik
Berta Marcell
Burinda Linett
Dolhy István Dániel
Gagyi Kiara Anita
Gecse Levente
Gonda Botond
Kajtár Nóra
Kiss Patrik
Lajhó Patrik
Lajhó Virgínia Aranka
Morvai Marcell
Nagy Máté Imre
Palácsik Marcell
Pusztai Roland
Szabó Gergő Krisztofer
Szlivka Mihály
Szlivka Miklós

4. b


12 fő


Of.:Urbancsik Zoltánné

Balog András
Boros Dániel
Cserpák Hanna Dorina
Dudás Csenge Dalma
Galamb Richárd László
Görzsöny Patrik
Horváth Martin Márkó
Kovács Marcell
Merucza Márkó
Pankó Szebasztián
Papp Dávid
Somlyai Panna Nóra

5. a


17 fő


Of.:Baranyai Judit

Bodnár Márk
Borbély Balázs
Csapó Zsolt
Cserpák Nikolasz
Dudás Kende
File Zsófia
Flórián Balázs
Gömöri Tamás
Gyöngyösi Loretta
Horváth Hanna
Illés Noémi
Kriston Sándor László
Lazsádi Csanád
Oláh Kevin
Rohály-Pető Dorka
Szabó Vanda Otília
Végh Zsolt

5. b


13 fő


Of.:Vörösné Ruzsinszky Enikő

Albók Eszter
Benke Balázs
Dargai Elizabet
Fazekas Dominik
Halász Boglárka Viktória
Illés Ákos
Javorek Péter Ferenc
Kiss Letícia
Lovas Levente Ákos
Mezei Zsófia
Münnich Emma
Pocsai Benjámin Sándor
Sárkány Márk

6. a


15 fő


Of.:Baloghné Vancza Gabriella

Balogh Győző József
Cserjési Dorka
Ducsai Lívia
Fazekas Fanni
File Katalin
Gonda Vanda
Horváth Gáspár Ádám
Jakab Botond
Kocsis Botond
Lehoczki Krisztián
Lipták Dorina
Misley Boglárka
Pap Nikolett
Semes-Bogya László Iván
Sztanev Janka

6. b


16 fő


Of.:Veres Zoltán

Bauer Levente
Dworák Marcell Máté
Erdei Dávid
Farkas Enikő
Görzsöny Milán
Horváth Dzsenifer
Horváth Szeréna Nikoletta
Kiss Béla Erik
Kleszó Barbara
Lakatos Dominik
Lellák Petra
Mélypataki Jázmin Csenge
Moczó Viktória Antónia
Ocsenás András
Pusztai Milán
Tóth Csaba Attila

7. a


14 fő


Of.:Nyilas Izabella

Aranyi Lilla
Demeter Attila Ferenc
Farkas Felícia
Halmi Dániel Imre
Kocsis Nikolett
Korpa Anita Lili
Magyari Brigitta
Méhész Mátyás
Mezei Dániel
Plesch Vivien
Regős Lázár
Somlyai Luca Dorka
Szabó Gergő Dominik
Váradi Géza

8. a


10 fő


Of.:Kányáné Trajter Ágnes

Barnóczki István
Borza Tivadar
Csibi Szabolcs
Gibók Géza
Kónya Polett
Kónya Tibor Dániel
Lovas Gréta Lilla
Novák Dzsenifer
Ruszkó Zsombor
Sárkány Cintia

8. b


13 fő


Of.:Krompaszky Andrea

Bandik Szilárd
Bodnár Gergő
Danyluk Szabolcs
Ferencz Ákos
Gáspár Eliza
Kiss Vivien
Kollár Korinna
Kollár Péter
Lengyel Gábor
Regős Ráhel
Semes-Bogya Erika
Sepsik Marcell
Szabó Levente

 

2016/17-es tanév tanulói

OsztályokTanulók

1. a


24 fő


Of.: Dánfalviné Bata Mónika

Balogh Ágoston
Beck Boglárka
Beck Zalán
Berta Zalán
Boros János Bence
Csóka Márk
Dudás Rita
Görzsöny Hanna
Jakab Adél
Jakab Zsófia
Juhász Jázmin
Makár Zsófia
Menougong Jázmin Tessa
Morvai Réka
Nagy Barbara
Ónodi Márk
Pankó Viktor
Rakovszki Dominik
Szabó Dalma
Szabó Elek Benedek
Szajkó Bence
Torma Dorka
Török Panna
Vajas Dávid

1. b


18 fő


Of.: Zsarnayné Hevesi Ildikó

Antal Attila Zalán
Barnóczki Balázs
Csajbók Tamás
Csorba Brenda
Dávid Rikárdó
Demeter Katalin Karolina
Fazekas Marcell
Ináncsi Attila
Lakatos Titanilla Henrietta
Matyi Dávid
Nagy Félix Roland
Tóth Janka
Tóth Luca Szabina
Trajter Erik
Várközi Lili Boróka
Vas Dominik
Veres-Szava Boglárka
Zsebesi Sebestyén

2. a


16 fő


Of.: Mihály-Koseczky Erika

Baráth Csenge
Bokros Petra
Csengő Balázs
Éles Gréta Lilla
Kiss Dorottya
Kovács Kitti Boglárka
Lakatos Jázmin Beatrix
Lakatos Judit
Matyi Tamás
Oláh Patrik
Radics Márkó
Simon Joakim
Sütő Doroti
Szűcs Ágnes
Tóth Csenge
Tuba Amina

2. b


10 fő


Of.:Kovács Mariann

Bajnok Zoltán
Berta Emese Krisztina
Lakatos Teréz Hajnalka
Lazsádi Kerka
Leskó Réka
Marta Csaba
Mudra Máté
Nguyen Levente
Radácsi Bence Botond
Sztanev Hanna

3. a


20 fő


Of.:Gondol Gyuláné

Bakaja Alexa Patrícia
Baranyai Bence Ábel
Bernáth Dominik
Berta Marcell
Burinda Linett
Dolhy István Dániel
Gagyi Kiara Anita
Gecse Levente
Gonda Botond
Kajtár Nóra
Kiss Patrik
Lajhó Patrik
Lajhó Virgínia Aranka
Morvai Marcell
Nagy Máté Imre
Palácsik Marcell
Pusztai Roland
Szabó Gergő Krisztofer
Szlivka Mihály
Szlivka Miklós

3. b


13 fő


Of.:Urbancsik Zoltánné

Bak Dániel
Boros Dániel
Cserpák Hanna Dorina
Dudás Csenge Dalma
Galamb Richárd László
Görzsöny Patrik
Horváth Martin Márkó
Kovács Marcell
Merucza Márkó
Pankó Szebasztián
Papp Dávid
Somlyai Panna Nóra
Varga Patrik

4. a


18 fő


Of.:Pappné Pallai Ágnes

Bodnár Márk
Borbély Balázs
Bunda Vince
Csapó Zsolt
Cserpák Nikolasz
Dudás Kende
File Zsófia
Flórián Balázs
Gömöri Tamás
Gyöngyösi Loretta
Horváth Hanna
Illés Noémi
Kriston Sándor László
Lazsádi Csanád
Oláh Kevin
Rohály-Pető Dorka
Szabó Vanda Otília
Végh Zsolt

4. b


16 fő


Of.:Radicsné Jordán Erika

Albók Eszter
Babka Boldizsár
Balogh András
Benke Balázs
Dargai Elizabet
Fazekas Dominik
Halász Boglárka Viktória
Havasréti Emőke
Heinrich Hunor Erik
Illés Ákos
Javorek Péter Ferenc
Lovas Levente Ákos
Münnich Emma
Pocsai Benjámin Sándor
Sárkány Márk
Zemlényi Milán

5. a


16 fő


Of.:Baloghné Vancza Gabriella

Bábeczki Dorina
Cserjési Dorka
Ducsai Lívia
Fazekas Fanni
File Katalin
Gonda Vanda
Horváth Gáspár Ádám
Jakab Botond
Kocsis Botond
Lehoczki Krisztián
Lipták Dorina
Matyi Dominik
Misley Boglárka
Pap Nikolett
Semes-Bogya László Iván
Sztanev Janka

5. b


18 fő


Of.:Veres Zoltán

Baji Szilárd
Bauer Levente
Dworák Marcell Máté
Erdei Dávid
Farkas Enikő
Görzsöny Milán
Horváth Dzsenifer
Horváth Szeréna Nikoletta
Kiss Béla Erik
Kiss Letícia
Kleszó Barbara
Lakatos Dominik
Lellák Petra
Mélypataki Jázmin Csenge
Moczó Viktória Antónia
Ocsenás András
Pusztai Milán
Tóth Csaba Attila

6. a


16 fő


Of.:Nyilas Izabella

Aranyi Lilla
Bak Béla
Balog Máté
Demeter Attila Ferenc
Farkas Felícia
Halmi Dániel Imre
Kocsis Nikolett
Korpa Anita Lili
Lajhó Adrián
Lakatos Imre
Magyari Brigitta
Méhész Mátyás
Regős Lázár
Somlyai Luca Dorka
Szamkó Roland
Váradi Géza

7. a


11 fő


Of.:Kányáné Trajter Ágnes

Barnóczki István
Borza Tivadar
Csibi Szabolcs
Gibók Géza
Kónya Polett
Kónya Tibor Dániel
Lovas Gréta Lilla
Novák Dzsenifer
Pankó Róbert
Ruszkó Zsombor
Sárkány Cintia

7. b


13 fő


Of.:Krompaszky Andrea

Bandik Szilárd
Bodnár Gergő
Danyluk Szabolcs
Ferencz Ákos
Gáspár Eliza
Kiss Vivien
Kollár Korinna
Kollár Péter
Lengyel Gábor
Regős Ráhel
Semes-Bogya Erika
Sepsik Marcell
Szabó Levente

8. a


13 fő


Of.:Baranyai Judit

Csikja Izabella
Darab Martin
Darab Petra
Fonó Imre
Horváth Adrienn
Horváth Dávid
Lakatos Martina
Pataki Dávid
Pavlánszky Marcell
Tóth Levente
Váradi Georgina
Zemlényi Anita
Zemlényi Imre

8. b


12 fő


Of.:Vörösné Ruzsinszky Enikő

Bernáth Balázs
Boronkay Katalin
Bozik Bianka
Bozik Tibor
Buri Viktória
Csorba Renáta
Demeter Péter Ákos
Fazekas Richárd
Galuska Bence
Kiss Kristóf
Siroki Vivien
Szabó Judit